fiendangelicalz (fiendangelicalz) wrote,
fiendangelicalz
fiendangelicalz

  • Mood:
  • Music:
Wow, HOSA states turned out to be a lot more fun than I thought it would be! I sooo can't wait for next year! No I didnt place, but thats ok cause I didnt even study. yup. But it was sweet!


Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Rachel and Me
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
^Nick,Jenna, Me
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
^haha, love the pink backpack.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Elissa, Jenna, Me
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
HOSA group
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Me being retarded
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Serious time lol me and jenna bottom, and nick and rachel top
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments